当前位置:首页 >> 高中教育 >>

宁夏银川市普通高中2015届高三4月教学质量检测英语试题(三模)


宁夏银川市普通高中 2015 届高三教学质量检测 英 语 试 题
本试卷分第 I 卷(选择题)和第Ⅱ卷(非选择题)两部分。考生作答时,将答案答在答题卡 上,在本试卷上答题无效。考试结束后,将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。 注意事项: 1.答题前,考生务必先将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在答题卡上,认真核对条形码上的 姓名、准考证号,并将条形码粘贴在答题卡的指定位置上。 2.选择题

答案使用 2B 铅笔填涂,如需改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案的标号; 非选择题答案使用 0.5 毫米的黑色中性(签字)笔或碳素笔书写,字体工整、笔迹清 楚。 3.请按照题号在各题的答题区域(黑色线框)内作答,超出答题区域书写的答案无效。 4.保持卡面清洁,不折叠,不破损。 第I卷 第一部分:听力理解(共两节。满分 30 分) 做题时,先将答案标在试卷上。录音内容结束后,你将有两分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转 涂到答题卡上。 第一节(共 5 小题,每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分) 听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最佳 选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅 读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。 例:How much is the shirt? A.$19.15. B.$9.18 C.$9.15 答案是 c.

1.Where is the Woman going with her children? A.T0 Australia. B.To(2anada. C.To Japan.

2.How much should the man pay? A.$16. B.$32. C.$60.

3.What does the woman expect the man to do on Saturday? A.Celebrate their mum’s birthday. B.Take Brian out for the day.

C.Help Brian move house. 4.What does the woman mean? A.She don’t like the job. B.She will take the job fight away. C.She isn’t sure whether to take the job. 5.What are the speakers mainly talking about? A.A novel. B.A film. C.A newspaper

第二节:(共 15 小题,每小题 1.5 分,共 22.5 分) 听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独自后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A.B.C 三个选 项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个 小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出 5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话仅读两遍。 听第 6 段材料,回答第 6—7 题。 6.What will the woman do this evening? A.Attend a party. B.Visit her grandma. C.Do some shopping.

7.What does the man advise the woman to do? A.Make a skirt. B.Buy a handbag. C.Wear a necklace

听第 7 段材料,回答第 8—9 题。 8.Where does the conversation take place? A.At a hotel. B.At an airport. C.At a police station.

9.What does the man suggest the woman do? A.Wait where she is. B.Make a request for the loss. C.Give him her telephone number. 听第 8 段材料,回答第 10—12 题。 1 0.What’s the relation between the speakers? A.Husband and wife. B.Friends. C.Boss and worker

11.Why does the woman look worried? A.She has been late for-work recently. B.She is not getting on well with her boss. C.She has trouble taking her children to sch001.

12.What might the woman think of Alice’s way to deal with her problem? A.Practical. B.Strange. C.Wrong

听第 9 段材料,回答第 13—16 题。 13.How long will the course run this year? A.Six weeks. B.Seven weeks. C.Eight weeks

14.What was the woman surprised at? A.The lack of assistants. B.The condition of weather C.The number of children

15.What new activities can the children have this year? A.Adventure sports. B.Fun programmes. C.Creative classes.

16.What is expected about the course this year? A.It will run better. B.It will last longer. C.It will start earlier

听第 10 段材料,回答第 17—20 题。 17.What difficulty did the speaker have when starting to learn French? A.Grammar. B.Vocabulary. C.Pronunciation.

18.Why did the speaker go to France? A.To settle there. B.To look for a job. C.To continue her studies

19.What did the speaker think of her French after she arrived in France? A.Poor. B.Acceptable. C.Excellent.

20.What is the most important in learning a language according to the speaker? A.Mastering the grammar rules. B.Using the language in real life. C.Knowing a large number of words. 第二部分:阅读理解(共两节,满分 40 分) 第一节(共 15 小题,每小题 2 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下列短文,从每题所给的四个选项(A、B、C 和 D)中,选出最佳选项,并在答题卡上将 该项涂黑。 A Many years ago, my dad was facing a serious heart condition. He was unable to do a steady job. He fell suddenly ill and had to be admitted to the hospital He wanted to do something to keep himself busy, so he decided to volunteer at the local

children’s hospital. My dad loved kids. It was the perfect job for him. He ended up working with the seriously ill children.He would talk,play, and do arts with them. One of his kids was a girl with a rare disease that paralyzed(瘫痪)her from the neck down.She couldn’t do anything,and she was very depressed.My dad decided to try to help her.He started visiting her in her room,bringing paints,brushes and paper.He stood the paper up,put the paintbrush in his mouth and began to paint.He didn’t use his hands at a11.All the while he would tell her, “See,you can do anything you set your mind to.’’ At the end of the day, she began to paint using her mouth , and she and my dad became friends.Soon after, the little girl was sent home because the doctors felt there was nothing else they could do for her.My dad also left the children’s hospital for a little while because he became i11. Some time later after my dad had recovered and returned to work, in came the little girl who had been paralyzed and only this time she was walking.She ran straight over to my dad and hugged him really tight. She gave him a picture she had done using her hands. At the bottom it read: “Thank you for helping me walk.’’ My dad would cry every time he told US this story and so would we. He would say sometimes love is more powerful than doctor, and my dad—who died just a few months after the little girl gave the picture--loved every single child in that hospital. 【文章解读】这是一篇记叙文。作者主要介绍了自己的父亲因心脏病住院,但同时在医院承 担了志愿者的活动,父亲用爱成就了自己和小女孩。该故事告诉我们爱就是奇迹。 21.The author’s father worked at the local hospital to .

A.realize his childhood dream B.ease his serious heart condition C.earn money to pay for treatment 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】根据题干关键词 worked at the local hospital 找到文章的对应段是第二段 He wanted to do something to keep himself busy, so he decided to volunteer at the local children’s hospital 中的 关键词 keep himself busy,busy=occupied。由此判断选 D。 22.How did the author’s father help the paralyzed little girl? A.He helped her practice walking. B.He visited her and made a toy for her. C.He showed her she could still do things. D.He painted special pictures for her. D.keep himself occupied and happy

【答案】C 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】根据题干关键词 the paralyzed little girl 找到文章对应段落是第三段,根据该段中作者 的父亲是在用自己的行动告诉小女孩你还能做事情,特别是根据该段的 All the while he would tell her, “See,you can do anything you set your mind to 判断。故选 C。 23.According to paragraph 4.the paralyzed girl A.gradually recovered and walked B.eventually became a unique painter C.was sent home and never seen again D.sent him a picture painted with her mouth 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】根据文章第四段的关键句 Some time later after my dad had recovered and returned to work, in came the little girl who had been paralyzed and only this time she was walking 可知作者的 父亲和女孩都康复并且行走了。故选 A。 24.What message does the passage mainly convey? A.It’s better to give than to receive. B.Love can sometimes bring great results. C.Volunteering is a worthwhile thing to do. D.A sick person should not focus on his disease. 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查判断推理题。 【解析】A 给予比得到更好;B 爱有时能带来奇迹;C 志愿者是非常值得做的事情;D 一个病 人不应该关注他的病情。通读全文,并根据文章最后一段可知爱能创造奇迹。故选 B。 B WE NEED l.Your NAME, YEAR OF BIRTH,HOME ADDRESS/CITY/STATE/PHONE NUMBER, SCHOOL NAME(and English teacher)and EMAIL ADDRESS so we can email you if you’re published. For photos,place the information on the back of each envelope:PLEASE DON’T FOLD. .

2. This statement MUST BE WRITTEN on each work; “I promise the above work is completely original,”and sign your name. SEND IT ALL SUMMER! By mail-Teen Ink Box 30 Newton,MA 02461 On the web-Teelnk.com/Submissions By email-Submissions@TeenInk.com THE FINE PRINT ● Type print carefully in ink.Keep a copy ● Writing may be edited;we reserve the right to publish it without your permission. ● If due to the personal nature of a piece you don’t want your name published. we will respect your request,but you MUST include your name and address for our records. ● Include a self-addressed envelope,and we’11 send a coupon(优惠券)for any Pepsi product and an announcement to let you know we got your work. ● If published.you will receive a copy of Teen Ink and a wooden pen. ● A11 works submitted will not be returned and all copyrights belong to Teen Ink.We keep the rights to publish all such works in any forms.All material in Teen Ink is copyrighted to protect US and prevent others from republishing your work. 【文章解读】这是一篇广告说明文。文章讲述了一家杂志社约稿的要求。里面有稿件要求、 时间、联系方式等信息。 25.We can conclude from the passage that Teen Ink is a A.magazine 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查判断推理题。 【解析】A.magazine 杂志;B.news agency 新闻代理公司;C.research center 研究中心; D.advertising company 广告公司。根据题干关键词 Teen Ink 与文章中对应段落 SEND IT ALL SUMMER!和 THE FINE PRINT 部分的内容可推断 Teen Ink 是杂志。 或根据文章中的这些提示 词 Writing may be edited; Type print carefully in ink.可以推断这是一家杂志社。故选 A。 26.What does the underlined word “submitted’’ most probably mean in the passage? A.given in 【答案】B B.handed in C.shown around D.headed for B.news agency .

C.research center D.advertising company

【命题立意】考查短语推测题。 【解析】A.given in 屈服;B.handed in 交上;C.shown around 带某人参观;D.headed for 向??走去。根据划线单词后的 will not be returned and all copyrights belong to Teen Ink 可知是 交上的作品不再返回。故选 B。 27.What can be learned from the passage? A.Teen Ink must ask for your permission before having your work published B.The copyrights of your writing will be shared by Teen Ink and Pepsi C.When you put your writing into the envelope,you shouldn’t fold it D.The Pepsi Company may be a sponsor of Teen Ink for this campaign. 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】根据 THE FINE PRINT 部分的(4)we'll send a coupon(优惠券)for any Pepsi product。 可知他们要发 Pepsi 的产品优惠券,那么 Pepsi 是他的赞助商。故选 D。 28.What is the most suitable title for this piece of advertisement? A.Join Teen Ink B.Buy Teen Ink;Enjoy Pepsi

C.Send Us Your Work D.Keep In Touch With Teen Ink 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】 A 加入 Teen Ink; B 购买 Teen Ink,享受 Pepsi;C 将你的作品发给我们;D 和 Teen Ink 保持联系。通读全文可知文章是让读者给杂志社发作品的要求,所以选 C。 C Tang Zhou and his wife are planning to have their second child,a test—tube baby.His wife had a natural delivery when she was 34 and their first child, a boy, is now 7. The couple are now hoping to have a daughter through a surrogate mother(代孕)in the US.“My wife couldn’t bear another delivery because of her heart condition and her age.Surrogacy helps avoid the risks to older mothers,”Tang said,“Moreover, our second child will be born in the US and become a citizen there.That is not a bad choice.” The couple spent weeks researching their move,looking for a reliable agency that provides surrogacy services overseas. Surrogacy is still illegal in many countries, including China. “We will be taking much higher risks by relying on a surrogate mother in China because we are not protected

by any regulation or law.You pay a lot of money but may meet with many problems,”Tang said.“You might not even get your baby back.’’ Tang and his wife are part of an increasing number of Chinese couples who are turning to surrogacy services.Tang also considered surrogacy in Thailand but dropped the idea after recent reports about a baby with Down Syndrome(唐氏综合症)who was delivered through surrogacy and said to have been deserted in Thailand by the biological parents from Australia. Instead, Tang chose the California Surrogacy Center agency as his first option after reading the detailed introduction on its website. Compared with many other agencies that he could contact only via e. mail. the center has a consulting office in Beijing,Tang said. The center is in San Diego , California , and has satellite offices in Los Angeles and Beijing.According to Liu,the center has been operating for more than eight years,and about 100 surrogate mothers live in California. 【文章解读】这是一篇新闻报道类文章。作者主要介绍了中国夫妇想找代孕母亲不合法,于 是中国的夫妇寻找国外的代孕机构求助,并简单介绍了美国加利福尼亚的代孕公司情况。 29.Which of the following is True according to the passage? A.Chinese couples prefer to have a test—tube baby. B.Couples face no risks in surrogacy services. C.Unhealthy test—tube babies can be legally abandoned. D.A sick test—tube baby was deserted in Thailand. 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】根据文章第三段的 Tang also considered surrogacy in Thailand but dropped the idea after recent reports about a baby with Down Syndrome( 唐氏综合症 )who was delivered through surrogacy and said to have been deserted in Thailand by the biological parents from Australia 可知 一个生病的试管婴儿在泰国被遗弃。与选项 D 吻合。故选 D。 30.Tang and his wife turned to overseas surrogacy services because A.it is more convenient to contact them by email B.they call for less money C.surrogacy remains illegal in China D.most of them are experienced .

【答案】C 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 【解析】根据文章第二段的 Surrogacy is still illegal in many countries,including China 可知代孕 在中国不合法,故 Tang 夫妇向国外代孕公司求助。故选 C。 31.The passage mainly tells us that A.Chinese couples are turning to surrogacy B.an old woman can take a risk of delivering a baby more C.it’s not a bad choice to have a baby born overseas D.biological couples may fail to get their babies back 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查主旨大意题。 【解析】A 中国夫妇正在转向代孕机构;B 一位年老的妇女冒险再生育一个孩子;C 有一个在 国外出生的孩子是一种不好的选择; D 生理上的夫妇可能会失去要回他们孩子的机会。 通读全 文, 并根据文章第三段的第一句话判断文章的大意是中国夫妇正在求助国外代孕公司。 故选 A。 D Many of the world’s countries have reached or are approaching zero population growth (ZPG) . Nearly all such lands are economically well developed . They include much of Europe(including Russia),the United States,Canada,Japan.and Australia.As the rate of natural increase(RNI)declines,two things happen.First,the population begins to decline if the loss is not balanced by immigration.Second,a country’s population ages because there are fewer births. Is achieving ZPG good or bad? What happens when a country’s population begins to drop? Many people,after all,believe that population decline is a good thing.But is it good for everyone? Does everyone agree? An aging population can create many problems.Senior citizens require more health care and medical attention.Rather than paying into retirement programs,they begin to draw from their pensions.In the US,the Social Security program,according to many experts,will be used up by 2018. It will pay out more money than it takes in. Additionally, a great number of jobs go begging in search of people willing or entry level positions that pay low wages. With an able to do them. Many of these jobs are aging population,who will fill them? At the other extreme,some positions require a large number of training and highly specialized skills. Who will fill these positions as retirees leave .

the workforce? The answer to the problem of declining and aging population is simple : increased migration.Today many people,particularly those from less developed countries,are migrating in search of employment.Many are willing to take jobs that cannot(or will not) be filled by the domestic population.Others are well educated and highly skilled.Both groups contribute to a country’s economy progress in many ways. Further, they add to the richness of a country’s culture.Of greatest importance,perhaps,is the fact that they have become absolutely necessary to the economy of many lands. As you can see, for many countries and for most immigrants, migration is a win—win situation. 【文章解读】这是一篇议论文。作者主要介绍了世界人口零增长和人口老龄化带来的问题和 解决办法。 32.In the writer’s view,which of the following statements is TRUE? A.Not everyone agrees that achieving ZPG is absolutely good. B.Achieving ZPG is every country’s aim in spite of its side effects. C.Achieving ZPG is bad for senior citizens. D.Achieving ZPG is good for employment. 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查判断推理题。 【解析】根据题干关键词 In the writer’s view 找到文章对应段是第三段的首句 An aging population can create many problems.Senior citizens require more health care and medical attention 可判断在作者看来到达人口零增长对老年人不利,会带来许多问题。故选 C。 33. According to the passage,the best way to solve the problem of declining and aging population is . B.to increase RNI

A.to improve the health care system C.to increase employment 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查判断推理题。

D.to increase migration

【解析】A 改善健康系统;B 增加康复护理学会;C 增加就业;D 增加移民。根据文章最后一 段的 The answer to the problem of declining and aging population is simple: increased migration 可 推断解决人口老龄化的问题的最好办法就是增加移民。故选 D

34.The underlined words “the domestic population’’ can be replaced by A.people within the country B.people from developing countries C.people without a college education 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查细节辨认题。 D.people living abroad



【解析】根据该短语前的那句话 Today many people,particularly those from less developed countries,are migrating in search of employment 可知其中的 those from less developed countries =those from developing countries, 故 the domestic population 能够被 B 项中的短语替代。 故选 B。 35.The main idea of the last paragraph is A.the advantages of increased migration B.the problem of declining and aging population C.how to increase migration D.some ways to enrich a country’s culture 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查主旨大意题。 【解析】A 增加移民的优势;B 人口减少和老龄化问题;C 如何增加移民;D 一些丰富一个国 家文化的办法。通读最后一段,并根据该段的第一句话 The answer to the problem of declining and aging population is simple:increased migration 和最后一句话 As you can see,for many countries and for most immigrants,migration is a win—win situation 可知该段的大意是增加移民 的优势。故选 A。 第二节(共 5 小题,每小题 2 分,满分 10 分) 根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中的两项为多余选 项。 HOW to Love Your Parents Even if you think that your parents are mean—spirited at times,loving your parents is a normal and fulfilling part of life. You love them for the fact that they created you, raised you, and are in part a source of who you are.Here are some ways to love your parents. 36 A gentle “good morning” and “I love you” will warm a coldest heart.Remember .

that they brought you into this world.Without your parents,you might still wander at an unknown corner in an unknown world.

Respect them more and cherish these moments.You can use these moments to learn from them for when you’re off on your own. It’s OK to get angry but angry actions don’t help you or your parents.Act calmly,cool off, journal about your feelings,or talk to a friend. 37 Obey their requests.It will make your attitude better and earn you more respect from them.It may seem like you are going through hell when you don’t get what you want or you have to clean.However,you had better remember they keep a roof over your head when it’s cold, raining,snowing,or too hot. Understand that parents are human beings and make mistakes. your friends,why not forgive your parents? Keep company with them.Do things with your parents like watching TV,or go somewhere with them. 39 to their old stories and learn from them.You will find they are your teachers in 38 . Since you can forgive

this way or another. Some people simply may not be able to love their parents. 40 Seek help if you are being abused in any way.Parents do not have a right to harm you. A.Forgiveness is the key. B.Tell them you love them every morning. C.Parents will in turn express their love to you. D.After this,share your feelings with your parents. E.Anyway, spend as much time with them as you can. F.Please remember parents are as important as friends. G.There can be realistic reasons for this,family violence for example. 【文章解读】这是说明文阅读。文章主要介绍了一些爱父母的方法。我们要爱自己的父母, 因为是他们创造了我们,养育了我们。 36.【答案】B 【命题立意】考查细节匹配题。 【解析】 根据空后的 A gentle “good morning” and “I love you” will warm a coldest heart 与 B Tell them you love them every morning 中的关键词 morning 可知答案选 B。 37.【答案】D 【命题立意】考查细节匹配题。 【解析】 根据前句 It's OK to get angry but angry actions don't help you or your parents.Act calmly, cool off, write down your feelings, or talk to a friend.生气没有关系,但是生气帮不了你或者你

的父母。冷静下来,消消气,写下你的感受,或者和朋友聊聊。可知,下面将的内容还是关 于生气后该做的事情,浏览七个选项可以发现,只有 D:After this, share your feelings with your parents(之后,和你的父母分享你的感受)符合段落内容。故选 D。 38.【答案】A 【命题立意】考查细节匹配题。 【解析】Understand that parents are human beings and make mistakes.Since you can forgive your friends, why not forgive your parents? 要理解父母都是普通的人, 都会犯错误。 既然你可以原谅 你的朋友们,为什么不能谅解你的父母呢?所以中间一句应该也是关于“理解和原谅的” ,只 有 A 选项 Forgiveness is the key. (谅解是关键)符合要求。故选 A。 39.【答案】E 【命题立意】考查细节匹配题。 【解析】根据前文 Keep company with them.Do things with your parents like watching TV, or go somewhere with them.Listen to their old stories and learn from them.陪伴着他们。和你的父母 一起做一些事情,例如看电视,或者和他们一起去一些地方。听听他们的老故事,从中学习 一些东西。 可知, 这一段重要讲花时间陪伴父母。 浏览选项, E: Anyway, spend as much time with them as you can(无论如何,要尽可能地多花点时间陪着他们。 )符合文章语境,故选 E。 40.【答案】G 【命题立意】考查细节匹配题。 【解析】 Some people simply may not be able to love their parents. 40 Seek help if you are being

abused(虐待)in anyway.Parents do not have a right to harm you.有些人不能够爱他们的父 母。如果你在某些方面被他们虐待,你要寻求帮助。父母没有权利伤害你。分析语境可知, 有些人不能爱他们的父母原因可能是被虐待。所以中间应该填“这可能有一些原因” 。浏览选 项 G. There can be realistic reasons for this, family violence for example.这可能有一些现实的 原因,例如家庭暴力。故选 G。 第三部分:英语知识运用(共两节,满分 45 分) 第一节:完形填空(共 20 小题,每小题 1.5 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下面短文。从短文后各题所给的四个选项(A、B、C 和 D)中,选出可以填入空白处的 最佳选项,并在答题卡上将该项涂黑。 When I was in my teens,I knew my mother had problems seeing.Although she had a white cane(拐杖),she 4l to use my sister and me as sighted guides.We were often 42 by other

kids and often I found myself

43 why me. 44 my own.As I 45 of my

When I reached my sixteenth year,I started having sight problems

struggled with my impending(即将发生的)sight loss,I gained a new and better mother.As a single parent she did things I used to consider example, 47

46 ,but now I understand. For

my sister went out,I had to stay home to help my mom.She 48 to be alone. 49 ,but I refused to believe that I

As the years passed and I became a parent,my sight would go 50 accepted my It wasn’t until my oldest son 52 . 53 51

the same illness and needed my support that I

Since then I have been actively using the

of the CNIB(Canadian National Institute of the 54 blind

Blind) . I now use a white cane and I carry a card showing I am a registered person.Without the services of the CNIB.I feel 1 wouldn’t have had the 55 myself that keep me independent. Having the love and support from my husband and children has

to do the things for

56 my determination and

independence. It has allowed me to pursue my love of writing and to make a 57 for myself. I am very 58 for it.

Going blind is an awful affair, 59 with love and support you can find your inner 60 and overcome it. 【文章解读】这是一篇夹叙夹议。作者主要介绍了自己的母亲看不见,自己也看不见,作者 理解了自己的母亲,尽管自己看不见,但作者拥有来自丈夫和孩子的爱和支持,作者就拥有 了自己的事业。拥有爱和支持,你会发现你内在的力量,并支持你战胜所有的困难。 41.A.hated 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。A.hated 厌恶;B.preferred 更喜欢;C.stopped 停 止;D.began 开始。根据前文的 although 可知母亲偏爱让我们做她的向导。故选 B。 42.A.made fun of 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查动词短语的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词短语基本含义的辨析。A.made fun of 取笑;B.looked up to 尊敬; C.knocked down 撞倒;D.cheered up 欢呼。根据前文母亲是看不见和下文的 other kids 应该 B.looked up to C.knocked down D.cheered up B.preferred C.stopped D.began

是作者和姐姐经常被人取笑。故选 A。 43.A.wandering B.wondering C.discussing D.telling 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。A.wandering 闲逛;B.wondering 疑惑 C.discussing 讨论;D.telling 告诉。根据语意:我常常想,为什么要捉弄我呢?故选 B。 44.A.in B.for C.on D.of 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查介词的用法。 【解析】本空考查介词基本含义的辨析。A.in 在??以里;B.for 为了,因为;C.on 在?? 之上;D.of??的。of one’s own 某人自己的。我快十六岁的那一年,我也开始有我自己的 视力问题了。故选 D。 45.A.understanding B.view C.1ook D.point 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。A.understanding 理解;B.view 观点;C.1ook 看; D.point 要点。“当我和即将失去视力相抗争的时候,我才开始对我母亲有更深的理解。” 故选 A。 46.A.unimportant B.necessary C.unfair D.favorable 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查形容词的用法。 【解析】本空考查形容词基本含义的辨析。A.unimportant 不重要的;B.necessary 必要的; C.unfair 不公平的;D.favorable 受益的,有好处的。根据下文的 but I now understand 可知 作者过去认为的母亲做的不公平的事。故选 C。 47.A.while B.if C.although D.for 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查连词的用法。 【解析】本空考查连词基本含义的辨析。A.while 在??期间;B.if 如果;C.although 尽 管,虽然;D.for 为了。比如说,如果我姐姐不在家,我要照顾我的母亲。根据主从句之间 的关系判断。故选 B。

48.A.hated B.1iked C.appreciated D.hesitated 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。A.hated 讨厌;B.1iked 喜欢;C.appreciated 欣赏, 感激;D.hesitated 犹豫。母亲讨厌独处。故选 A。 49.A.improved B.1essened C.deepened D.worsened 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】 本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。 A. improved 改善, 提高; B. 1essened 减少; C. deepened 加深;D.worsened 使??更坏。根据前文作者也有了视力问题,此处是作者的视力更糟了。 故选 D。 50.A.deaf B.dumb C.blind D.1ame 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查形容词的用法。 【解析】本空考查形容词基本含义的辨析。A.deaf 聋的;D.dumb 哑的;C.blind 看不见的; D.1ame 瘸的。根据前文作者的视力更糟了判断要变成盲人了。go blind 变得看不见的。故选 C。 51.A.developed B.infected C.became D.formed 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】 本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。 A. developed 发展, 养成; B. infected 感染; C. became 变成;D.formed 组成。“是直到我的大儿子也患有这种疾病,需要我的关爱的时候,我才开 始接受这个事实。”develop an illness 患病。故选 A。 52.A.situation B.difficulty C.condition D.decision 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。A.situation 环境;B.difficulty 困难;C.condition 条件,状况,现实;D.decision 决定。condition 状况,现实。作者原来不相信自己也会和母 亲一样,直到作者的大儿子也出现同意的问题,作者才接受自己变瞎的事实。故选 C。 53.A.help B.services C.support D.suggestion

【答案】B 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。A.help 帮助;B.services 服务;C.support 支持; D.suggestion 建议。从那时起,积极配合接受加拿大全国盲人协会的服务(治疗)。根据下 文的 services 判断选 B。 54.A.carefully B.rudely C.frankly D.legally 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查副词的用法。 【解析】本空考查副词基本含义的辨析。A.carefully 认真地;B.rudely 粗鲁地;C.frankly 坦率地;D.legally 合法地。现在,我也在使用一根白色手杖,并且带有一个牌子,表明我已 经成为一名注册了的合法的盲人。故选 D。 55.A.opportunities B.1uck C.ability D.ambition 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。A.opportunities 机会;B.1uck 运气;C.ability 能 力;D.ambition 雄心。根据前文的 without the services 可知这里是与过去事实相反的虚拟语 气,我感觉我就没有机会??。故选 A。 56.A.won B.achieved C.strengthened D.solved 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查动词的用法。 【解析】本空考查动词基本含义的辨析。A.won 赢得;B.achieved 成功;C.strengthened 加强; D. solved 解决。 根据该句的主语 Having the love and support from my husband and children 可知作者永远来自丈夫和孩子的爱,这加强了作者的决心和独立。“拥有丈夫和孩子们的爱 和支持强化了我的决心和独立意识”。故选 C。 57.A.plan B.career C.promise D.mistake 【答案】B 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 【解析】 本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。 A. plan 计划; B. career 职业; C. promise 诺言; D. mistake 错误。“它让我继续追求我挚爱的写作,并创造属于自己的事业”。make a career for oneself 创造属于自己的事业。故选 B。

58.A.sorry B.helpful C.grateful D.useful 【答案】C 【命题立意】考查形容词的用法。 【解析】本空考查形容词基本含义的辨析。A.sorry 对不起;B.helpful 有帮助的;C.grateful 感激的;D.useful 有用的。根据前文作者享受来自丈夫和孩子的爱,应是心中充满感激。故 选 C。 59.A.and B.so C.thus D.but 【答案】D 【命题立意】考查连词的用法。 【解析】本空考查连词基本含义的辨析。A.and 和;B.so 所以;C.thus 这样;D.but 但 是。空前后分句是转折关系,故选 D。 60.A.strength B.energy C.force D.weakness 【答案】A 【命题立意】考查名词的用法。 61.【解析】本空考查名词基本含义的辨析。A.strength 力量,优势;B.energy 能量,精力; C.force 武力,外力;D.weakness 弱点。“拥有爱和支持,你会发现你内在的力量,并支持 你战胜所有的困难”。故选 A。 第Ⅱ卷 注意:将答案写在答题卡上。写在本试卷上无效。 第三部分:英语知识运用(共两节,满分 45 分) 第二节:(共 10 小题,每题 1.5 分,共 15 分) 阅读下面材料,在空白处填入适当的内容(1 个单词)或括号内单词的正确形式。 David will never for get what happened to him the day before yesterday . He 61

(eat)something at home when he received a strange phone call from a hospital.The caller said that his son 62 (fall) to the ground unconscious on the way to schoo1.It was he 63_ took him to

the hospital.David hung up his cell phone and rushed to his son’s classroom,only to find him listening to the teacher attentively.He suddenly realized that he had been cheated,but he felt 64 (relieve).Just at that time the phone rang again,saying,“Your son is in great danger and he needs 65 immediate operation which costs 48, 000 yuan. The doctors here say they will not operate 66 your son until they receive the money.’’When 67 (ask) from where the caller had taken his

son to hospital,the caller rang off.David gave a big smile and said.“What a pity!” If the cheater thought he could get money from David in such a 68 (honest)way, he was

wrong.Such phone calls are common these days.A few of them might have fallen victims to such tricks.Most parents are sensitive to David. Believe it or not,it’s a true story.The 70 Tom,Peter and so on. 【文章解读】这篇文章主要叙述了当前生活中存在的一些骗子想以告诉父母们孩子生病了而 骗取钱财,结果都让受过教育的父母们给破解了。 61.【答案】was eating 【命题立意】考查时态。 【解析】根据下文的 when he received ...判断主句应用过去进行时。判断填 was eating。 62.【答案】had fallen 【命题立意】考查时态。 【解析】 根据从句的动作 fall 发生在主句的谓语动词 said 之前, 应用过去完成时。 故填 had fallen。 63.【答案】who/that 【命题立意】考查强调句型。 【解析】根据强调句型 It is/was + 被强调部分 + that /who +不被强调部分。该句中强调的是主 语,是 he,不被强调部分应用 that/who 引导。故填 who/that。 64.【答案】relieved 【命题立意】考查非谓语动词。 【解析】根据 feel relieved 感到释然,放心,relieve 使??释然、放心。应该用过去分词作表 语。故填 relieved。 65.【答案】an 【命题立意】考查冠词。 【解析】need an immediate operation 需要立即手术。immediate 是以元音音素开头的单词。因 此答案填 an。 66【答案】on 【命题立意】考查介词。 【解析】根据 operate on 给某人做手术。故填 on。 (colleague)in his office can confirm it,such as 69 .It was really silly to cheat well—educated men like

67.【答案】asked 【命题立意】考查非谓语动词。 【解析】根据句子的主语是 ask 的动作承受者,应用过去分词作状语。故填 asked。 68.【答案】dishonest 【命题立意】考查形容词。 【解析】根据前文的 cheater,应填“不诚实的” ,也就是 honest 的反义词。可知填 dishonest。 69.【答案】them 【命题立意】考查代词。 【解析】根据前文的 such tricks 如此的把戏,故填 them。 70.【答案】colleagues 【命题立意】考查名词。 【解析】根据 such as Tom,Peter and so on 应用复数形式,故填 colleagues。 第四部分:写作(共两节,满分 35 分) 第一节:短文改错(共 10 分,每小题 1 分,满分 10 分) 假定英语课上老师要求同桌之间交换修改作文,请你修改你同桌写的以下短文。短文中 共有 10 处错误,每句中最多有两处。错误涉及一个单词的增加、删除或修改。 增加:在缺词处加一个漏字符号(∧),并在此符号下面写出该加的词。 删除:把多余的词用斜线(\)划掉。 修改: 在错的词下划一横线,并在该词下面写出修改后的词。 注意:1.每处错误及其修改均仅限一词; 2.只允许修改 10 处,多者(从第 11 处起)不计分。 This afternoon I went to see my grandfather by a bus.It was very crowded and I had to stand.Besides me,there was a woman hold a little boy in her arms.In front of her, a young man occupies two seats,pretending to be sleeping.I heard the little boy curious asking his mother, “What’s wrong with the uncle?” I had thought if perhaps the woman would blame the man.Beyond her expectations,the woman answered with a smile,“Be quiet.This uncle must very tired because of hard work. ”The young man must have heard the word. His face turned red but offered one seat to the woman at once. 【答案】 This afternoon I went to see my grandfather by a bus. It was very crowded and I

had to stand. Besides me, there was a woman hold a little boy in her arms. In front of Beside holding

her, a young man occupies two seats, pretending to be sleeping. I heard the little boy occupied curious asking his mother, “What’s wrong with the uncle?” I had thought if perhaps curiously if 改为 that 或去掉 if

the woman would blame the man. Beyond her expectations, the woman answered with my a smile, “Be quiet. This uncle must ∧ very tired because of hard work.” The young be man must have heard the word. His face turned red but offered one seat to the woman words at once. 【思路点拨】该题重点考查基础知识的应用,注意名词单复数,动词人称,形容词和副词的 变化,时态、语态等基础知识。 【答案解析】 1.【答案】by 后的冠词去掉 【命题立意】考查固定短语 【解析】by bus 坐公交,bus 前不需要冠词。故 by 后的冠词去掉。 2.【答案】Besides → Beside 【命题立意】考查介词 【解析】besides 除??之外;beside 在??的旁边。故 Besides → Beside。 3. 【答案】hold → holding 【命题立意】考查非谓语动词 【解析】根据 there be + 名词 + v-ing 有??正在??。people 是 hold 的执行者,应用现在分 词。故 hold → holding 。 4.【答案】occupies→ occupied 【命题立意】考查非谓语动词 【解析】根据上下文语境应用过去时。故 occupies→ occupied。 5【答案】curious → curiously and

【命题立意】考查副词 【解析】根据 asking。故 or → and。 6.【答案】if→ that 或去掉 if 【命题立意】考查宾语从句 【解析】根据语意此处 thought 的宾语从句应用 that 引导,也可省略。故 if→ that 或去掉 if。 7. 【答案】her→ my 【命题立意】考查代词 【解析】根据前文的 I 判断此处是“出乎我的意料之外” 。故 her→ my。 8.【答案】must 后加 be 【命题立意】考查情态动词用法 【解析】must 为情态动词,其后必须跟动词原形,very tired 为形容词,应加 be。故 must 后 加 be。 9.【答案】word→ words 【命题立意】考查名词 10.【解析】word 为可数名词,根据前文所说的话,word 应用复数形式。故 word→ words。 10【答案】but → and 【命题立意】考查连词 【解析】根据 but 前后是并列关系。故 but → and。

第二节:书面表达(满分 25 分) 如今,我们身边不乏“低头族”。他们在与朋友聚会、家人团聚或乘坐交通工具时,常常低 头忙于浏览手机。请简要描述此现象,并发表你的看法。 提示词:低头族 phubbing 注意:1.词数 100 左右; 2.可适当增加细节,以使行文连贯; 3.开头语己为你写好。

【答案】 The phenomenon that people are always phubbing is becoming more and more popular. Some people only stare at the screens of their phones, ignoring the people around them no matter when they take a bus, hold a party or even get together with their families. Worse still, they will not miss the chance of surfing the Internet or playing the games when they cross the road, which is likely to cause serious accidents and threaten their lives. It is high time that we threw away the phone and raised our heads up. Do cherish the ones around us and appreciate the splendid scenery ahead of us. 【思路点拨】 本文是应用文,要求学生就低头族现象发表自己的看法,故应用一般现在时和 第三人称。 文章要点全,语法知识应用灵活,且使用得当,堪称佳作。开头第一句使用 that 引导同位 语从句抓住了阅卷教师的眼球。使用分词短语 ignoring 作伴随状语,no matter when 引导让步 状语从句, when 引导时间状语从句, which 引导非限制性定语从句, 还使用了 It is high time that 句型和并列祈使句等,还有 worse still 等的灵活应用等都彰显了作者的扎实的英语功底。

参考答案 听力:(每题 1.5 分,共 30 分) 1-5CBACB 6-10ACBCA 11-15CAACB 16-20ABCAB 阅读理解(每题 1.5 分,共 40 分) 21-24 DCAB 25-28 ABDC 29-31 DCA 32----35 CDBA 36-40 BDAEG

完形填空:(每题 1.5 分,共 30 分) 41--- 60: BABDA CBADC ACBDA CBCDA

语法填空(每题 1.5 分,共 15 分) 61 was eating 66 on 62 had fallen 67 asked 63 who/that 68 dishonest 64 relieved 69 them 65 an 70 colleagues

短文改错(每题 1 分,共 10 分)

This afternoon I went to see my grandfather by a bus. It was very crowded and I

had to stand. Besides me, there was a woman hold a little boy in her arms. In front of Beside holding

her, a young man occupies two seats, pretending to be sleeping. I heard the little boy occupied curious asking his mother, “What’s wrong with the uncle?” I had thought if perhaps curiously that 或去掉 if

the woman would blame the man. Beyond her expectations, the woman answered with my a smile, “Be quiet. This uncle must∧ very tired because of hard work.” The young be man must have heard the word. His face turned red but offered one seat to the woman words at once. 书面表达(25 分) and

The phenomenon that people are always phubbing is becoming more and more popular. Some people only stare at the screens of their phones, ignoring the people around them no matter when they take a bus, hold a party or even get together with their families. Worse still, they will not miss the chance of surfing the Internet or playing the games when they cross the road, which is likely to cause serious accidents and threaten their lives. It is high time that we threw away the phone and raised our heads up. Do cherish the ones around us and appreciate the splendid scenery ahead of us. 一、评分原则 1.本题总分为 25 分,按 5 个档次给分; 2.评分时,先根据文章的内容和语言初步确定其所属档次,然后以该档次的要求来衡量,确 定或调整档次,最后给分; 3.词数少于 100 和多于 150 的,从总分中减去 2 分; 4.评分时应注意的主要内容为:内容要点、应用词汇和语法结构的数量和准确性及上下文的 连贯性; 5.拼写与标点符号是语言准确性的一个方面。评分时,应视其对交际的影响程度予以考虑。 英、美拼写及词汇用法均可接受; 6.如书写较差以致影响交际,将分数降低一个档次。? 二、内容要点 1. 他们在与朋友聚会、家人团聚或乘坐交通工具等时,常常低头忙于浏览手机。 2. 请简要描述此现象。 3. 并发表你的看法。 三、各档次的给分范围和要求 第五档 完全完成了试题规定的任务。 —覆盖所有内容要点。 —应用了较多的语法结构和词汇。 21~25 分 —语法结构或词汇方面有些许错误,但为尽力使用较复杂结构或较高级词汇所致; 具备较强的语言运用能力。 —有效地使用了语句间的连接成分, 使全文结构紧凑。 完全达到了预期的写作目的。 第四档 完成了试题规定的任务。

—虽漏掉一两个次重点,但覆盖所有主要内容。 —应用的语法结构和词汇能满足任务的要求。 16~20 分 —语法结构或词汇方面应用基本准确,些许错误主要是因尝试较复杂语法结构或词 汇所致。 —应用简单的语句间连接成分,使全文结构紧凑。达到了预期的写作目的。 第三档 完成了试题规定的任务。 —虽漏掉一些内容,但覆盖所有主要内容。 —应用的语法结构和词汇能满足任务的要求。 11~15 分 —有一些语法结构和词汇方面的错误,但不影响理解。 —应用简单的语句间连接成分,使全文内容连贯。整体而言,基本达到了预期的写 作目的。 第二档 未恰当完成试题规定的任务。 —漏掉或未描述清楚一些主要内容,写了一些无关内容。 —语法结构单调,词汇项目有限。 6~10 分 —有一些语法结构或词汇方面的错误,影响了对写作内容的理解。 —较少使用语句间的连接成分,内容缺少连贯性。信息未能清楚地传达给读者。 第一档 未完成试题规定的任务。 —明显遗漏主要内容,写了一些无关内容,原因可能是未理解试题要求。 —语法结构单调、词汇项目有限。 1~5 分 —较多语法结构或词汇方面的错误,影响对写作内容的理解。 —缺乏语句间的连接成分,内容不连贯。信息未能传达给读者。 0 分未能传达给读者任何信息:内容太少,无法评判;写的内容均与所要求内容无 0分 关或所写内容无法看清。

听力材料 Text 1 M: Are you going to spend the summer in Australia? W: No, I planned to go to Canada, but my children begged me to take them to Japan. I agreed.

Text 2 M: Excuse me. Do you have any tickets left for the concert tomorrow? W: Yes. They are $16 each. Um … how many would you like? M: Two, please.

Text 3 W: What’s the matter with you, Jack? M: Brian phoned me today. He was wondering whether I could help him move house on Saturday. W: I’d rather you didn’t. It’s mum’s birthday and I thought we could take her out for the day.

Text 4 M: Have you decided to take that summer job you were offered? W: Well, I want more information before I accept it.

Text 5 M: God, I’m glad that’s over. W: So you don’t like it? It’s based on a novel written by a famous writer. M: No, I think the story, the dialogue and the whole thing about the war are hard to understand. W: But the leading actor is my favorite.

Text 6 W: Hi, I’m looking for a dress for Jane’s party this evening. Can you give me some advice? M: How do you like this skirt? It goes well with your skin. W: Really? OK, I would try it. M: And I believe this necklace would make you more attractive. W: OK. Should I take a bag with me? M: Of course. W: How about the brown bag you and I bought last week? M: I can’t agree more. And hurry up, grandma is waiting for us.

W: OK.

Text 7 W: Hi, I just arrived on Flight 245 from London. I waited until all the luggage came out, but my suitcase wasn’t there. M: Well, I guess it might have been put on the wrong flight. There’s a chance it won’t arrive until tomorrow. W: Tomorrow! M: I’m very sorry about this. Leave us a phone number so that we can reach you, and the airline will call you as soon as we get your suitcase. Text 8 M: Hi, Jean. You look worried. Is everything OK? W: Well, my new boss is expecting us to start work at 8 o’clock in the morning. But I have to take our children to school. That means I’ll be late for work. And you can’t spare any time to do it. M: Oh, dear … er … but not a surprise. My friend Alice had a similar problem last year. W: How did she settle it? M: She didn’t do anything at first. But in the end she told it to her boss. He said he hadn’t realized the early start would present a problem and he agreed to let them start half an hour late. W: That’s great. Perhaps I should deal with it the same way.

Text 9 M: Hello, everyone. We are lucky to have Molly Taylor here today. Molly is organizing an activity course for the summer holidays. Molly, this is the second year of the course, isn’t it? W: Yes. The summer course operated for the first time last year for a six-week period. We did think about making it longer this year and have a seven-week course, as there’re some schools which finish term a week earlier. In fact, two schools have eight-week holidays. But in the end we decided to keep to the same plan as last year.

M: But, as I understand, last year’s course wasn’t a complete success, was it? W: Well, we were actually very surprised by the number of people interested in the course. We didn’t actually have enough assistants to look after all the children. Besides, there was such a lot of rain that we couldn’t go outside as often as we wanted to. M: So, what activities can the children look forward to this year? W: Well, once again there’ll be artists and musicians who will lead creative classes. We also considered providing some more exciting adventure sports. But we decided not to, in the end. Instead we’re introducing some fun programmes. I think it’ll be good fun for the children.

Text 10 W: Pleased to be here today. My name’s Joan, and I’d like to share with you something about my French learning. I still remember when I first started to learn the language I didn’t really have a problem with the pronunciation. I just had a hard time memorizing words. But I made a great effort and soon I was scoring ten out of ten in all of the tests. By the time I got to university, I could do some writing and translations without much difficulty, and I actually enjoyed learning the grammar rules. Then as part of my university course I had to go and live in France for a year. As soon as I arrived,I realized I didn’t know how to order the type of coffee I liked, and trying to find somewhere to live or stay was something difficult to deal with. I called people about information in the paper, but I had to keep putting the phone down because I couldn’t understand a word they were saying — they all spoke so quickly! I could see then that there’s no point in just knowing words if you can’t hold a conversation with a native speaker. The ability to speak freely is what helps you get a job, hold a conversation or just buy the things you need.


相关文章:
宁夏银川市普通高中2015届高三4月教学质量检测英语试题(三模) Word版含解析
宁夏银川市普通高中2015届高三4月教学质量检测英语试题(三模) Word版含解析_英语_高中教育_教育专区。宁夏银川市普通高中 2015 届高三教学质量检测 英语试题 本试卷...
宁夏银川市2016届高三4月教学质量检测英语试题(含答案)
宁夏银川市2016届高三4月教学质量检测英语试题(含答案)_高三英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。机密★启用前 银川市 2016 年普通高中教学质量检测 英语 本试卷分第Ⅰ...
宁夏银川市普通高中2015届高三四月教学质量检测数学(理)试题 Word版含解析
宁夏银川市普通高中2015届高三四月教学质量检测数学(理)试题 Word版含解析_数学_...(5 分)一个四棱锥的三视图如图所示,那么这个四棱锥的表面积是( ) A. B. ...
宁夏银川市普通高中2015届高三教学质量检测英语试题
宁夏银川市普通高中2015届高三教学质量检测英语试题_英语_高中教育_教育专区。宁夏银川市普通高中 2015 届高三教学质量检测 英语试题 本试卷分第 I 卷(选择题)和第...
宁夏银川市2016届高三4月教学质量检测英语试题(含答案)
宁夏银川市2016届高三4月教学质量检测英语试题(含答案)_高三英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。机密★启用前 银川市 2016 年普通高中教学质量检测 英语 本试卷分第Ⅰ...
宁夏银川市2015年普通高中学科教学质量检测英语试题
宁夏银川市2015年普通高中学科教学质量检测英语试题_英语_高中教育_教育专区。宁夏银川市普通高中 2015 届高三教学质量检测 英语试题 本试卷分第 I 卷(选择题)和第...
宁夏银川市2015年普通高中学科教学质量检测英语试题
宁夏银川市普通高中 2015 届高三教学质量检测 英语试题 本试卷分第 I 卷(选择题)和第Ⅱ卷(非选择题)两部分。考生作答时,将答案答在答题卡上,在本 试卷上...
宁夏银川市2015年普通高中学科教学质量检测英语试题
宁夏银川市普通高中 2015 届高三教学质量检测 英语试题 本试卷分第 I 卷(选择题)和第Ⅱ卷(非选择题)两部分。考生作答时,将答案答在答题卡上,在本 试卷上...
宁夏银川市2015届高三下学期教学质量检测英语试题 Word版含答案
宁夏银川市2015届高三下学期教学质量检测英语试题 Word版含答案_高考_高中教育_教育专区。宁夏银川市普通高中 2015 届高三教学质量检测 英语试题 本试卷分第 I 卷(...
更多相关标签:
宁夏银川市兴庆区邮编 | 宁夏银川市地图 | 宁夏银川市送花 | 宁夏银川市鲜花 | 宁夏回族自治区银川市 | 宁夏银川市 | 宁夏银川市邮编 | 宁夏银川市中医院 |